Termine

zapust 2019 / Fastnachtstermine 2019 (es kann noch Änderungen geben)

 

Ort / wjas

Datum /datum

Zeit/cas

 Bemerkungen / pśispomnjeśe     

 

 

 

 

zampern

Burg / Bórkowy

19.01.

14:00

 

12.01. / 8:00

NSG / DSG

 

 

 

 

Ströbitz / Strobice

26.01.

 

 

19.01.

Willmersdorf / Rogozno

27.01.

13:30

 

26.01

Fehrow / Prjawoz

27.01.

14:30

 

26.01 / 9:00

Ruben / Rubyn

 

 

 

 

Preilack / Pśiłuk

 

 

 

 

Jänschwalde / Janšojce

02.02.

11:00

 

03.02. / 10:00

Werben / Wjerbno

03.02.

12:30

 

26.01

Müschen / Myšyn

 

 

 

 

Drehnow / Drjenow

03.02.

14:00

 

02.02.

Schmogrow / Smogorjow

 

 

 

 

Briesen / Brjazyna

 

 

 

 

Casel / Kózle

 

 

 

 

Byhleguhre / Běła Góra

10.02.

14:00

 

07./08.02. / 8:00

Tauer / Turjej

10.02.

13:00

 

09.02. / 9:00

Bärenbrück / Barbuk

16.02.

 

 

26.01.

Neu Zauche/ Nowa Niwa

16.02.

14:00

 

14.02. / 8:00

Horno / Rogow

 

 

 

 

Drachhausen / Hochoza

17.02.

13:00

 

16. + 18.02.

Döbbrick / Depsk

17.02.

13:30

135. zapust

16.02. / 8:00

Sielow / Žylow

17.02.

 

 

09.02.

Drewitz / Drjejce

       

Heinersbrück / Most

23.02.

13:00

 

02.03.

Dissen / Dešno

24.02.

13:00

 

23.02.

Striesow / Strjažow

       

Merzdorf / Žylowk

       

Saspow / Zaspy

09.03.

 

175. zapust

16.02.

Straupitz / Tšupc

       

Skadow / Škodow

       

Neuendorf / Nowa Wjas

 

 

 

 

Dissenchen/ Dešank

 

 

 

 

Maust / Hus

 

 

 

 

Turnow / Turnow

 

 

 

 

         
       

 

 Gemeinde Kolkwitz / gmejna Gołkojce   

       

Zampern

Limberg / Limbark

       

Dahlitz / Dalic

       

Gulben / Gołbin

 

 

   

Papitz / Popojce

16.02.

 

 

09.02.

Kunersdorf / Kósobuz

 

 

 

 

Babow / Bobow

 

 

 

 

Zahsow / Cazow

 

 

 

 

Krieschow / Kśišow

 

 

 

 

Milkersdorf / Gornej

   

 

 

Eichow / Dubje

   

 

 

         

Vetschau / Wětošow

Stradow / Tšadow

   

 

 

Naundorf / Njabožkojce

   

 

 

Märkischheide / Wusoka

   

 

 

Raddusch / Raduš